67 |
22.05.2019 Ср 19:00 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
Шинник
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
06.06.2019 Чт 19:30 |
Трестфом
(Азово)
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
1:1 |
Штерн Р.П, Азово
Азово
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
11.06.2019 Вт 19:00 |
"СибГУФК"
(Омск)
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
1:0 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
18.06.2019 Вт 20:00 |
"ТрансНефтьЭнергия"
(Омск)
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
0:1 |
Энергия
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
91 |
23.06.2019 Вс 12:00 |
ФК "Бочкарёв"
(Калачинск)
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
2:4 |
"Юбилейный"
г.Калачинск
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
03.07.2019 Ср 19:00 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
Авиатор
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
1 |
06.07.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Нефтяник
(Омск)
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
0:4 |
Динамо
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
100 |
10.07.2019 Ср 19:00 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
Авангард - Атон
|
4:0 |
Шинник
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
17.07.2019 Ср 19:00 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
"Локомотив"
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
23.07.2019 Вт 19:00 |
Шинник
(Омск)
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
1:9 |
Шинник
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
14.08.2019 Ср 19:00 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
"СибГУФК"
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
Шинник
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
21.08.2019 Ср 19:00 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
"ТрансНефтьЭнергия"
(Омск)
|
4:0 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
36 |
28.08.2019 Ср 18:30 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
ФК "Бочкарёв"
(Калачинск)
|
3:0 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
03.09.2019 Вт 18:00 |
"Искра" (ОмПО "Иртыш
(Омск)
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
3:0 |
Искра
|
завершён
|0
|
82 |
07.09.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Авиатор
(Омск)
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
3:3 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
14.09.2019 Сб 14:00 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
Нефтяник
(Омск)
|
4:0 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
22.09.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Авангард - Атон
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
3:3 |
Авангард
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
29.09.2019 Вс 16:30 |
"Локомотив"
(Омск)
—
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
|
0:4 |
Энергия
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
9 |
02.10.2019 Ср 17:00 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
"Искра" (ОмПО "Иртыш
(Омск)
|
5:2 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
04.10.2019 Пт 17:00 |
ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль"
—
Трестфом
(Азово)
|
1:6 |
Шинник
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|