Спортивная площадка Динамо
Общая информация
Название | Динамо |
Город | Омск |
Адрес | Интернациональная 4 |
Размер поля | 0×0 м |
Покрытие | искусственный газон |
Клубы
Расписание матчей
10.06.2000 Сб 11:00 | "Динамо" - 2009 — "Нефтяник"-2009 | 1:0 |
31.05.2017 Ср 19:00 | Авиатор — Трестфом | 0:6 |
07.06.2017 Ср 19:00 | "Нефтяник" — Авиатор | 2:4 |
14.06.2017 Ср 19:00 | Авиатор — Шинник | 1:1 |
21.06.2017 Ср 19:00 | Авиатор — "Авангард" | 5:2 |
19.07.2017 Ср 19:00 | "Авиатор" — "Локомотив" | 4:7 |
03.08.2017 Чт 00:00 | "Красная Звезда- 200 — СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - 2 | 1:1 |
09.08.2017 Ср 14:00 | "Спартак" - 2004 — "Динамо" - 2004 | 0:6 |
10.08.2017 Чт 15:15 | "Красная Звезда-Юнио — "Прибрежный"-2003 | 1:0 |
28.08.2017 Пн 10:00 | "Динамо-2003" — "Локомотив-2003" | 10:0 |
28.08.2017 Пн 11:15 | "Динамо-2002" — "Шинник-2002" | 10:0 |
28.08.2017 Пн 12:30 | "Динамо" (тренер Е. — "Красная Звезда" юни | 6:2 |
02.09.2017 Сб 12:30 | "Шинник-2002" — "Искра-2002" | 6:0 |
02.09.2017 Сб 14:00 | "Локомотив-2000" — "Динамо" (тренер Е. | 1:3 |
02.09.2017 Сб 15:15 | "Динамо-2003" — Шинник | 9:0 |
02.09.2017 Сб 16:00 | СДЮСШОР "Динамо" — "Красная Звезда-2000 | 3:0 |
02.09.2017 Сб 18:00 | "Динамо" (тренер Е. — СДЮСШОР "Динамо" | -:- |
09.09.2017 Сб 18:00 | СДЮСШОР "Динамо" — "Нефтяник-2000" | -:- |
10.09.2017 Вс 14:00 | "Красная Звезда" юни — СДЮСШОР "Динамо" | 0:4 |
14.09.2017 Чт 17:30 | Авиатор — "Политех-ОмГТУ" | 3:0 |
21.09.2017 Чт 17:30 | Авиатор — Ютон | 1:4 |
28.09.2017 Чт 17:30 | Авиатор — Энергия | 2:1 |
05.10.2017 Чт 17:00 | Авиатор — "СибГУФК" | 1:8 |
05.10.2017 Чт 17:30 | "Нефтяник" — "СибГУФК" | 1:3 |
04.02.2018 Вс 13:00 | Динамо — Трестфом | 1:2 |
11.02.2018 Вс 13:00 | Динамо — "Искра" (ОмПО "Иртыш | 1:2 |
23.02.2018 Пт 13:00 | Динамо — "СибГУФК" | 1:1 |
25.02.2018 Вс 13:00 | Динамо — "Авиатор" | 2:2 |
04.03.2018 Вс 13:00 | Динамо — Шинник | 2:1 |
11.03.2018 Вс 13:00 | Динамо — Иртыш - молодёжный | 4:2 |
18.03.2018 Вс 13:00 | Динамо — "Нефтяник" | 4:0 |
25.03.2018 Вс 13:00 | Динамо — Красная звезда | 3:1 |
01.04.2018 Вс 13:00 | Динамо — Ютон | 1:3 |
16.05.2018 Ср 19:00 | Динамо — "Локомотив" | 1:7 |
23.05.2018 Ср 19:00 | Динамо — Красная звезда | 5:0 |
30.05.2018 Ср 19:00 | Динамо — Энергия | 0:2 |
06.06.2018 Ср 19:00 | Динамо — "Искра" (ОмПО "Иртыш | 1:2 |
20.06.2018 Ср 19:00 | Динамо — Шинник | 1:1 |
27.06.2018 Ср 19:00 | Нефтяник — Динамо | 3:2 |
04.07.2018 Ср 19:00 | Динамо — Иртыш - молодёжный | 0:1 |
25.07.2018 Ср 19:00 | Динамо — "СибГУФК" | 0:6 |
01.08.2018 Ср 19:00 | Динамо — Ютон | 2:3 |
17.08.2018 Пт 14:00 | "Динамо" — "Красная Звезда-2" | 4:0 |
17.08.2018 Пт 15:15 | "Динамо" — "Красная Звезда-2" | 3:0 |
17.08.2018 Пт 16:30 | Динамо — "Красная Звезда-2 | 0:0 |
20.08.2018 Пн 00:00 | СШОР "Динамо" — "Спартак" | 8:1 |
20.08.2018 Пн 14:00 | "Юниор" — "Энергия" | 0:2 |
20.08.2018 Пн 15:15 | "Юниор" — "Энергия" | 3:0 |
20.08.2018 Пн 16:30 | "Энергия" — "Локомотив" | 2:1 |
27.08.2018 Пн 16:30 | "Динамо" — "Энергия" | 8:0 |
27.08.2018 Пн 17:45 | "Динамо" — "Локомотив" | 3:0 |
27.08.2018 Пн 19:00 | Динамо — "Спартак" | 6:0 |
31.08.2018 Пт 14:00 | "Юниор" — "Красная Звезда-1" | 1:3 |
31.08.2018 Пт 15:15 | "Юниор" — "Красная Звезда-1" | 0:2 |
31.08.2018 Пт 16:30 | "Энергия" — "Красная Звезда-1" | 2:2 |
31.08.2018 Пт 18:00 | СШОР "Динамо" — "Красная Звезда-1" | 2:2 |
02.09.2018 Вс 14:00 | "Динамо" — "Шинник" | 4:1 |
02.09.2018 Вс 15:15 | "Динамо" — "Шинник" | 3:0 |
02.09.2018 Вс 16:30 | Динамо — Шинник | 3:0 |
02.09.2018 Вс 18:00 | "Энергия" — "Юниор" | 0:2 |
16.09.2018 Вс 10:00 | "Энергия" — "Динамо" | 1:9 |
29.05.2019 Ср 20:00 | Нефтяник — Авиатор | 1:2 |
05.06.2019 Ср 20:00 | Нефтяник — "СибГУФК" | 3:2 |
12.06.2019 Ср 20:00 | Нефтяник — "Локомотив" | 3:3 |
19.06.2019 Ср 20:00 | Нефтяник — Шинник | 6:2 |
26.06.2019 Ср 20:00 | Нефтяник — Авангард - Атон | 1:7 |
30.06.2019 Вс 14:00 | Нефтяник — ФК "Бочкарёв" | 5:1 |
03.07.2019 Ср 20:00 | Нефтяник — "Искра" (ОмПО "Иртыш | 1:1 |
06.07.2019 Сб 14:00 | Нефтяник — ТГК-11 "Иртыш-дубль" | 0:4 |
17.07.2019 Ср 20:00 | Нефтяник — Трестфом | 0:5 |
23.08.2019 Пт 00:00 | Динамо - 1 2006 — Красная Звезда 2006 | 2:0 |
26.08.2019 Пн 10:00 | Динамо - 1 2006 — Шинник 2006 | 5:2 |
26.08.2019 Пн 11:15 | Динамо - 1 2004 — Шинник 2004 | 3:0 |
26.08.2019 Пн 12:40 | Динамо -1 2002 — Шинник 2002 | 5:0 |
27.08.2019 Вт 10:00 | Динамо -1 2005 — "Шинник" 2005 | 8:0 |
27.08.2019 Вт 11:15 | Энергия 2004 — Динамо - 1 2004 | 0:7 |
27.08.2019 Вт 12:30 | Энергия 2005 — Нефтяник 2005 | 4:0 |
29.08.2019 Чт 10:00 | Нефтяник 2006 — Спартак 2006 | 2:1 |
29.08.2019 Чт 11:15 | Нефтяник 2005 — Локом-Спартак2005 | 2:1 |
29.08.2019 Чт 12:30 | Нефтяник 2004 — Спартак 2004 | 0:1 |
29.08.2019 Чт 14:00 | Нефтяник 2002 — Спартак 2002 | 3:1 |
08.09.2019 Вс 10:00 | Динамо - 2 2005 — Красная Звезда 2005 | 2:11 |
08.09.2019 Вс 11:15 | Динамо-2 2004 — Красная Звезда- 2004 | 0:3 |
08.09.2019 Вс 12:40 | Авангард 2002 — Красная Звезда 2002 | 0:3 |
11.09.2019 Ср 15:30 | Динамо - 1 2006 — Энергия 2006 | 6:0 |
11.09.2019 Ср 17:00 | Динамо -1 2002 — Локомотив 2002 | 5:0 |
12.09.2019 Чт 15:30 | Динамо -1 2005 — Энергия 2005 | 3:0 |
12.09.2019 Чт 17:00 | Динамо - 1 2004 — Энергия 2004 | 7:0 |
13.09.2019 Пт 16:00 | Динамо - 2 2006 — Красная Звезда 2006 | 3:0 |
15.09.2019 Вс 10:00 | Динамо - 2 2006 — Спартак 2006 | 4:0 |
15.09.2019 Вс 11:15 | Динамо - 2 2005 — Локом-Спартак2005 | 1:3 |
15.09.2019 Вс 12:30 | Динамо-2 2004 — Спартак 2004 | 10:2 |
15.09.2019 Вс 14:00 | Авангард 2002 — Спартак 2002 | 0:6 |
22.09.2019 Вс 10:00 | Динамо - 2 2006 — Энергия 2006 | 2:0 |
22.09.2019 Вс 11:15 | Авангард 2002 — Локомотив 2002 | 1:1 |
22.09.2019 Вс 13:00 | Нефтяник 2006 — Шинник 2006 | 1:2 |
22.09.2019 Вс 14:15 | Нефтяник 2005 — "Шинник" 2005 | 1:2 |
22.09.2019 Вс 15:30 | Нефтяник 2002 — Шинник 2002 | 3:0 |
26.09.2019 Чт 15:30 | Динамо - 2 2005 — Энергия 2005 | 1:3 |
29.09.2019 Вс 10:00 | Динамо - 1 2006 — Спартак 2006 | 4:0 |
29.09.2019 Вс 11:15 | Динамо -1 2005 — Локом-Спартак2005 | 4:0 |
29.09.2019 Вс 12:30 | Динамо - 1 2004 — Спартак 2004 | 7:0 |
29.09.2019 Вс 14:00 | Динамо -1 2002 — Спартак 2002 | 11:0 |
02.10.2019 Ср 15:30 | Динамо-2 2004 — Энергия 2004 | 3:0 |
02.10.2019 Ср 17:00 | Нефтяник 2004 — Шинник 2004 | 1:0 |
06.10.2019 Вс 00:00 | Динамо - 1 2004 — Красная Звезда- 2004 | 1:0 |
06.10.2019 Вс 00:00 | Динамо -1 2002 — Красная Звезда 2002 | 1:2 |
16.06.2021 Ср 19:00 | Трестфом — Энергия | 3:1 |
20.08.2021 Пт 10:00 | "Динамо" - 2008 — "Иртыш"-2008 | 1:4 |
20.08.2021 Пт 11:15 | "Динамо"-2007 — "Иртыш" - 2007 | 0:4 |
20.08.2021 Пт 12:30 | "Динамо" - 2006 — "Иртыш"- 2006 | 2:0 |
20.08.2021 Пт 14:00 | СШОР "Динамо" - 2007 — "Энергия" - 2007 | 1:0 |
26.08.2021 Чт 09:00 | "Динамо" - 2004 — "Энергия" - 2005 | 5:0 |
29.08.2021 Вс 15:00 | СШОР "Динамо"-2004 — "Иртыш" - 2004 | 0:2 |
23.09.2021 Чт 16:00 | СШОР "Динамо" - 2007 — "Иртыш" - 2007 | 0:2 |
23.09.2021 Чт 17:20 | "Динамо"-2007 — "Энергия" - 2007 | 5:0 |
26.05.2022 Чт 19:00 | Трестфом — "Искра" ОНИИП | 2:2 |
28.05.2022 Сб 18:00 | "Динамо"-2005 — "Юность" | 12:0 |
02.06.2022 Чт 19:00 | Трестфом — Нефтяник | 7:1 |
06.06.2022 Пн 18:00 | "Динамо"-2005 — "Иртыш"- SL | 3:2 |
07.06.2022 Вт 19:00 | "Динамо" - 2006 — "Юность" | 4:2 |
14.06.2022 Вт 15:00 | "Динамо" - 2006 — "Иртыш"- SL | 1:1 |
18.06.2022 Сб 18:00 | "Динамо"-2005 — "Трестфом 40+" | 0:2 |
23.06.2022 Чт 19:00 | "Динамо" - 2006 — Дриблер | 4:5 |
26.06.2022 Вс 16:45 | "Трестфом 40+" — СИТ | 3:4 |
02.07.2022 Сб 18:00 | "Динамо"-2005 — СИТ | 4:2 |
07.07.2022 Чт 17:00 | "Динамо" - 2006 — "Динамо"-2005 | 5:3 |
07.07.2022 Чт 19:00 | Трестфом — "Локомотив" | 2:1 |
21.07.2022 Чт 19:00 | "Динамо" - 2006 — "Трестфом 40+" | 6:4 |
21.07.2022 Чт 19:00 | Трестфом — "Искра" ОНИИП | 2:1 |
11.08.2022 Чт 19:00 | Трестфом — "Авиатор" | 2:2 |
20.08.2022 Сб 18:00 | "Динамо"-2005 — Дриблер | 4:5 |
24.08.2022 Ср 14:30 | "Иртыш"- SL — "Динамо" - 2006 | 4:2 |
25.08.2022 Чт 18:30 | Трестфом — "СибГУФК" | 2:0 |
26.08.2022 Пт 10:00 | СШОР "Динамо" - 2007 — "Красная звезда"-2007 | 1:0 |
26.08.2022 Пт 11:00 | "Юность"-2007 — "Шинник" - 2007 | 4:0 |
30.08.2022 Вт 14:30 | СШОР "Динамо"-2009 — Красная Звезда-2009 | 5:0 |
30.08.2022 Вт 15:50 | "Динамо" -2010 — Спартак-Энергия-2009 | 3:0 |
30.08.2022 Вт 17:10 | "Динамо" - 2009 — СШОР "Иртыш"-2010 | 6:0 |
03.09.2022 Сб 18:00 | "Динамо"-2005 — "Искра" ОНИИП - 2 | 0:3 |
06.09.2022 Вт 18:30 | "Динамо" - 2006 — "Искра" ОНИИП - 2 | 2:3 |
15.09.2022 Чт 18:15 | "Динамо" - 2006 — СИТ | 3:4 |
22.09.2022 Чт 18:00 | "Динамо"-2005 — "Динамо" - 2006 | 0:3 |
28.09.2022 Ср 17:20 | "Нефтяник" - 2007 — СШОР "Иртыш" - 2007 | 0:2 |
02.10.2022 Вс 11:00 | "Динамо"-2005 — Шинник 2006 | 1:3 |
09.11.2022 Ср 16:30 | СШОР "Динамо" 2006 — Красная Звезда 05-06 | 4:2 |
23.04.2023 Вс 11:30 | "Исполин" — "Искра " -2008 | 1:4 |
23.04.2023 Вс 13:00 | "Шинник-Энергия" - 2008 — "Динамо" - 2008 | 0:5 |
23.04.2023 Вс 14:30 | "Красная звезда" - 2008 — "Нефтяник" - 2008 | 0:3 |
23.04.2023 Вс 16:30 | "Иртыш"-2008 — "Юность" - 2008 | 2:1 |
14.06.2023 Ср 19:00 | "Динамо" - 2006 — "Беркут"-2002 | 1:0 |
23.06.2023 Пт 10:00 | "Динамо" - 2009 — "Шинник"-2009 | 6:0 |
15.08.2023 Вт 09:30 | "Динамо" - 2009 — Спартак - 2009 | 3:0 |
16.08.2023 Ср 19:00 | "Беркут"-2002 — "Динамо" - 2006 | 2:2 |
21.08.2023 Пн 10:00 | "Нефтяник" - 2007 — Шинник 2006 | 1:5 |
21.08.2023 Пн 11:30 | "Динамо"-2007 — Энергия | 2:1 |
03.09.2023 Вс 12:30 | "Шинник-Энергия" - 2008 — "Нефтяник" - 2008 | 0:6 |
03.09.2023 Вс 15:10 | "Исполин" — "Иртыш"-2008 | 0:3 |
03.09.2023 Вс 16:30 | "Красная звезда" - 2008 — "Юность" - 2008 | 6:2 |
09.09.2023 Сб 19:00 | "Динамо" - 2006 — "Беркут"-2002 | 2:0 |
10.09.2023 Вс 10:30 | "Нефтяник" - 2007 — "Динамо" - 2006 | 0:3 |
10.09.2023 Вс 13:30 | "Красная звезда" - 2008 — "Исполин" | 3:0 |
10.09.2023 Вс 16:30 | "Искра " -2008 — "Юность" - 2008 | 4:1 |
14.09.2023 Чт 16:00 | "Динамо"-2007 — "Нефтяник" - 2007 | 2:1 |
15.09.2023 Пт 16:00 | "Динамо" - 2009 — "Нефтяник"-2009 | 1:0 |
17.09.2023 Вс 16:15 | "Ключи" — "Динамо" - 2009 | 0:3 |
25.09.2023 Пн 12:00 | СШОР "Динамо"- 2006 — "Динамо"-2007 | 2:2 |
28.09.2023 Чт 16:00 | "Нефтяник" - 2008 — "Динамо" - 2008 | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 Чт 14:30 | "Нефтяник" - 2007 — СШОР "Динамо"- 2006 | 2:5 |
15.10.2023 Вс 11:30 | "Иртыш" - 2007 — "Динамо" - 2006 | 0:8 |
15.10.2023 Вс 13:00 | "Динамо"-2007 — Иртыш 2006 | 0:8 |
19.10.2023 Чт 00:00 | "Динамо" - 2008 — "Искра " -2008 | 0:0 |
19.10.2023 Чт 16:00 | "Прибрежный" 2009 — "Динамо" - 2009 | 0:8 |
21.10.2023 Сб 14:20 | СШОР "Динамо" 2010 — Прибрежный-2010 | 4:0 |
21.10.2023 Сб 15:40 | СШОР "Динамо"-2009 — "Прибрежный" 2009 | 2:0 |
21.10.2023 Сб 17:00 | Красная Звезда 2010 — "Динамо" -2010 | 1:1 |
21.10.2023 Сб 17:00 | Красная Звезда-2009 — "Динамо" - 2009 | 0:3 |
28.10.2023 Сб 10:00 | СШОР "Иртыш"-2010 — Прибрежный-2010 | 9:1 |
21.04.2024 Вс 10:00 | "Динамо"-2007 — "Энергия" | 3:0 |
21.04.2024 Вс 12:40 | "ИРТЫШ 2008" — "Нефтяник" | 2:0 |
21.04.2024 Вс 13:00 | "Динамо" - 2009 — "Ключи"-2009 | 3:0 |
21.04.2024 Вс 14:20 | "Динамо" - 2008 — "Красная звезда" | 3:0 |
05.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Энергия" — "Динамо" - 2008 | 1:4 |
12.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | СШОР "Динамо" — "Ключи"-2009 | 3:0 |
12.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Шинник"-2009 — "Динамо" - 2009 | 0:13 |
12.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Динамо" -2010 — ФК "Иртыш"-2010 | 0:1 |
19.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Динамо"-2007 — "Динамо" - 2008 | 2:0 |
19.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Прибрежный" 2009 — Спартак-2009 | 2:0 |
19.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | Прибрежный-2010 — "Искра" | 3:3 |
19.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Энергия" — "Нефтяник" | 0:3 |
24.05.2024 Пт 00:00 | "Динамо" -2011 — СШОР "Динамо" - 2011 | 2:0 |
26.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Красная звезда" — "Динамо"-2007 | 0:7 |
26.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Динамо" - 2008 — "Шинник" - 2007 | 18:0 |
26.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Искра"-2012 — СШОР "Динамо" -2012 | 1:4 |
26.05.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Спартак-Прибрежный" — "Динамо" - 2013 | 2:3 |
02.06.2024 Вс 00:00 | "Динамо"-2012 — "Красная Звезда"2013 | 7:0 |
04.06.2024 Вт 00:00 | СШОР "Динамо" — "Динамо" - 2009 | 0:1 |
08.06.2024 Сб 00:00 | "Локомотив" - 2012 — "Прибрежный" - 2013 | 5:0 |
08.06.2024 Сб 00:00 | "Динамо" - 2013 — "Красная Звезда" -2 | 0:1 |
12.06.2024 Ср 00:00 | "Энергия"-2011 — "Динамо" -2011 | 0:5 |
14.06.2024 Пт 00:00 | "ИРТЫШ 2008" — "Динамо" - 2008 | 0:3 |
14.06.2024 Пт 00:00 | "Динамо" - 2013 — "Энергия" - 2013 | 7:0 |
15.06.2024 Сб 00:00 | "Динамо" - 2013 — "Динамо"-2012 | 3:0 |
15.06.2024 Сб 00:00 | "Красная Звезда"2013 — "Нефтяник" - 2012 | 0:7 |
15.06.2024 Сб 00:00 | "Динамо" -2011 — "Локомотив"-2011 | 12:0 |
19.06.2024 Ср 00:00 | Прибрежный-2010 — Шинник -2010 | 9:0 |
20.06.2024 Чт 00:00 | Энергия-2009 — "Прибрежный" 2009 | 8:0 |
20.06.2024 Чт 00:00 | Спартак - Прибрежный — "Прибрежный" - 2011 | 2:1 |
20.06.2024 Чт 00:00 | СпартакПрибрежный2 — "Прибрежный" - 2011 | : |
24.06.2024 Пн 00:00 | СШОР "Динамо" -2012 — СШОР "Иртыш"2013-2 | 3:0 |
27.06.2024 Чт 00:00 | "Прибрежный" - 2013 — "Динамо" - 2013 | 0:1 |